Results
Official results for USA Competitions events.
2024 Florida Level 8/9/10 State Championships Results
FRIDAY 3/22
SESSION 1 – 9:00AM
Level 8 (Age groups 8, 9, 6, 5)
SESSION 2 – 1:15PM
Level 8 (Age groups 3, 15, 7, 14)
SESSION 3 – 5:30PM
Level 8 (Age groups 10, 16, 13, 11)
SATURDAY 3/23
SESSION 4 – 8:00AM
Level 8 (Age groups 1, 4, 2, 12)
SESSION 5 – 12:15PM
Level 10 (Born 11/18/2007 – 12/31/2020)
SESSION 6 – 4:45PM
Level 10 (Born 11/17/2007 and prior)
Includes Level 10 Team Results
SUNDAY 3/24
SESSION 7 – 8:00AM
Level 9 (Born 9/1/2009 – 12/31/2020)
SESSION 8 – 12:00PM
Level 9 (Born 4/1/2008 – 8/31/2009)
SESSION 9 – 4:00PM
Level 9 (Born 3/31/2008 and prior)
2024 Tim Rand Invite Results
FRIDAY 3/1
TEAL GYM FRIDAY
SESSION T1 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION T2 – 10:00AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION T3 – 12:30PM
Level Xcel Gold
SESSION T4 – 3:00PM
Level Xcel Platinum
SESSION T5 – 6:15PM
Level 7
PINK GYM FRIDAY
SESSION P1 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION P2 – 10:00AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION P3 – 12:15PM
Level 8
SESSION P4 – 3:30PM
Level 8
SESSION P5 – 7:00PM
Levels Xcel Diamond & Sapphire
SATURDAY 3/2
TEAL GYM SATURDAY
SESSION T6 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION T7 – 10:00AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION T8 – 12:45PM
Level 6
SESSION T9 – 3:15PM
Level 6
SESSION T10 – 6:00PM
Level Xcel Platinum
PINK GYM SATURDAY
SUNDAY 3/3
TEAL GYM SUNDAY
SESSION T11 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Gold
SESSION T12 – 10:15AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION T13 – 1:00PM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION T14 – 3:00PM
Level Xcel Gold
SESSION T15 – 5:30PM
Level Xcel Gold
PINK GYM SUNDAY
SESSION P10 – 8:00AM
Levels 1 & 2
SESSION P11 – 10:00AM
Levels 3 & Xcel Silver
SESSION P12 – 12:30PM
Levels 4 & 5
SESSION P13 – 3:00PM
Level 6
SESSION P14 – 5:45PM
Level 7
2024 Presidential Classic Results
RED GYM FRIDAY
RED GYM SATURDAY
-SATURDAY-
SESSION R5 – 8:00AM
Level 7
SESSION R6 – 11:30AM
Level 9
SESSION R7 – 3:00PM
Level 10
SESSION R8 – 6:30PM
Level 10
RED GYM SUNDAY
-SUNDAY-
SESSION R9 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION R10 – 10:30AM
Level 4
SESSION R11 – 1:15PM
Level Xcel Platinum
SESSION R12 – 4:00PM
Level 7
SESSION R13 – 7:00PM
Level 7
RED GYM MONDAY
-MONDAY-
SESSION R14 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION R15 – 10:30AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION R16 – 1:15PM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION R17 – 3:30PM
Level Xcel Gold
SESSION R18 – 6:15PM
Level Xcel Platinum
WHITE GYM FRIDAY
-FRIDAY-
SESSION W1 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION W2 – 10:30AM
Level 8
SESSION W3 – 1:30PM
Level 7
SESSION W4 – 4:15PM
Level 8
SESSION W5 – 7:00PM
Level 8
WHITE GYM SATURDAY
-SATURDAY-
SESSION W6 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Platinum
SESSION W7 – 11:30PM
Level 8
SESSION W8 – 2:45PM
Level 6
SESSION W9 – 6:15PM
Level 6
WHITE GYM SUNDAY
-SUNDAY-
SESSION W10 – 8:00AM
Level 6
SESSION W11 – 11:00AM
Level 6
SESSION W12 – 1:45PM
Level 8
SESSION W13 – 4:30PM
Level Xcel Diamond
SESSION W14 – 7:00PM
Level Xcel Diamond & Sapphire
WHITE GYM MONDAY
-MONDAY-
SESSION W15 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION W16 – 10:30AM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION W17 – 1:15PM
Level Xcel Silver
SESSION W18 – 3:45PM
Level Xcel Platinum
SESSION W19 – 6:30PM
Level 5
BLUE GYM FRIDAY
BLUE GYM SATURDAY
SATURDAY (WOMEN)-
SESSION B6 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION B7 – 10:30AM
Level Xcel Bronze
SESSION B8 – 1:00PM
Level Xcel Silver
BLUE GYM SUNDAY
-SUNDAY-
SESSION B11 – 8:00AM
Level Xcel Gold
SESSION B12 – 10:45AM
Level Xcel Gold
BLUE GYM MONDAY
RESULTS ARCHIVE
Click on each event name for a PDF of complete competition results.
Sun & Surf Spectacular 2024
Presidential Classic 2024
Tim Rand Invite 2024
Florida Crown Championships 2024
Women’s Level 8/9/10
Florida State Championships 2024
Fright Invite 2024
Sun & Surf Spectacular 2023
Presidential Classic East 2023 – Orlando (Select Gym Below)
-Red Gym Results
-White Gym Results
-Blue Gym Results
-Stars Gym Results
-Freedom Gym Results
Presidential Classic West
Las Vegas 2023
Tim Rand Invite 2023 – Pink Gym Results
Tim Rand Invite 2023 – Teal Gym Results
Florida Crown Championships 2023
Women’s Level 8/9/10 Florida State Championships
Men’s Region 8 Championships 2023